School of GeoSciences

School of GeoSciences

GeoSciences: Postgraduate Students

Full-Time Research Students
Abbott, Charlotte
Acharya, Amitangshu
Ainscough, Jacob
Akkermans, Emily J.
Al Blooshi, Mariam
Al Harthi, Amena
Albery, Gregory
Allmark, Claire
Almudever Chanza, Josep
Alzawad, Amjad
Angers-Blondin, Sandra
Assmann, Jakob
Bain, Amelia
Baizán Urgell, Aina
Bao, Yunfan
Baranyi, Gergö
Barber, Jacob
Bartlett, Rachel
Bayliss, Kirsty
Baynham-Herd, Zachary M.D.
Beattie, Robert
Bernard, Thomas
Biggart, Michael
Bisset, Rosemary R.
Bodden, Shawn M.
Bower-Bir, Nathan
Bowyer, Frederick
Bradbury, Calum
Brade, Thomas K.
Bravenec, Ardith D.
Brondolo, Florent
Brouwer, Sara F.
Bruner, Phillip
Buchan, Ashley
Bunce, Charlotte
Burton, Vanessa C.
Bustamante Restrepo, Jefferson
Butcher, Sophie E.
Cabeza Luna, Irene
Cannings, Torin
Cawdell, Oliver
Cha, Young Hwa
Chan, Loritta Y.
Chawawa, Nancy
Chen, Guohui
Chilombo, Andrew
Christie, Frazer
Chung, Eunchong
Cilli, Phillip A.
Clark, Jessica
Clarke, Benjamin A.
Clarke (Nee Simpson), Eleri R.
Clement, Roseanne
Clubb, Fiona
Collett, Catherine
Cooper, David
Cornforth, Evan
Cousquer, Glen
Creber, Hamish A.
Crippen, Alyssa G.
Cronin, Martha M.U.
Cummings, Dominic G.
Dai, Juncheng
Davies, Damon
Daxini, Amar
De Grandi, Elsa Carla
De Vries Lentsch, Aster A.
Delf, Richard
Depolo, Paige E.
Dias, Clare
Dickinson, Dane
Dingle, Elizabeth
Dishington, Rachel A.
Dittrich, Ribanna
Dobrzanski, Andrew J.
Dodds, Philip
Dokter, Eva F.
Domingo, Justine P.T.
Doncila, Antonia
Donoghue, Sarah
Dumont, Matthew
Earl, Jessica R.
Earp, Stephanie J.
Fairhurst, Stacey M.
Fenech, Sara
Ferraretto, Daniele
Fielding, Phoebe R.
Fieman, Dina M.
Finan, Jessica
Fisher, Daniel
Fitzpatrick, Ewan L.H.
Flack, Sophie
Foffa, Davide
Foreman, Georgina S.
Foresta, Luca
Fraser, Neil
Freshley, Dana
Gailleton, Boris
Galanis, Christos
Garcia Martinez, Ivonne M.
Garc¿A Criado, Mariana
Garlick, Benjamin
Geffers, Gina-Maria
Georgoulas, Konstantinos
Ghazali, Noorzalianee
Gibson-Poole, Simon
Giesler, Rebecca
Godfrey, Lucas
Godlee, John L.
Goodwin, Guillaume C.H.
Graf, Emma L.S.
Griffiths, Andrew
Hadjuk, Gabriela
Harries, Rebekah
Henderson, Struan A.C.
Hipkins, Emma
Holloway, Matthew
Hou, Zhaoliang
How, Penelope
Hoyle, Aaron B.S.
Hu, Mingyu
Hui, Xiaoyun
Hunter, Jamie
Huwald, Nina
Innes, Andrew
Ives, Stephen
Jackson, Rowan C.
Jiang, Jize
Jin, Zhaoyu
Johnson, Michela M.A.
Kamilaris, Charalampos
Karolyte, Ruta
Kelly, Jamie
Kinnear, Louis
Koseoglu, Munire Nazli
Lai, Jia Yen
Lavarini Ferreira, Chrystiann
Law, Sally
Leroy, Suzie
Lewis, Steven
Liefmann, Stephanie
Liska, Tomas
Liski, Anja Helena
Liu, Yikuo
Liu, Zhenze
Liu, Tuchung
Lomas, Angus
Lopes De Oliveira, Ítalo
Lopez Blanco, Efren
Luecke, Lucie J.
Ma, Wai S.
Mackie, Anna
Maire, Juliette L.M.
Margiono, Relly M.
Maxwell, Jamie
Mazumder, Farjana
McKavney, Rory
Mckenzie, Kyrah M.
Mckeown, Matthew
Mejía Montero, Adolfo
Mendelova, Monika
Miller, Rebekah G.
Milowdoski (Nee Sharp), Rosa
Miner, Patrick D.B.
Miranda, Pedro
Mohd Fahmi, Afiq
Morgan, Alice K.
Mouli-Castillo, Julien
Moyer, Alexis N.
Muhammad Nor, Siti Mariam
Muir, Michael
Muirhead, Fiona
Muñoz Zech, Daniel I.
Myrgiotis, Vasileios
Nawaz, Muhammad Atif
Nieto Quintano, Paula
Nomura, Keiko
Nwobi, Chukwuebuka J.
O Conbhui, Padraig
O'Donnell, Megan C.
Ogunkanmi, Mojirayo Oluwatoroti
Palmer, Eoin
Panciroli, Elsa
Pandey, Alok
Papadopoulou - Korfiati, Ioanna
Parra Munoz, Efraim D.
Peale, Anne
Peskett, Leo
Preston, John
Priestley, Alexander F.
Pritchard, Rose
Purser, Gemma
Quick, Laura
Rada Torres, Myriam
Ramiro Sanchez, Berta
Reekie, Philippe B.R.
Rezende Guimaraes, Andre
Richardson, Jon
Rickenback, Jessica
Ritchie, Hannah
Roberts, Emma L.
Rogers, Hannah F.
Roper, William
Rosevear, Jessica L.
Rubiell, Barbara
Ryan, Frances
Safaruddin, Azim Shahiran
Salmon, Gareth
Saunders, Emma L.
Savina, Francesco
Scafidi, Jonathan
Schmid, Magdalena
Schulz, Christopher
Schwichtenberg, Berit I.
Scott, James A.
Seale, Quincy
Shaiban, Ali A.A.
Shelley, Sarah
Shore, Amy J.
Shotter, Lauren R.
Shu, Yutong
Sim, Gavin
Simmons, Isla C.
Simpson, Gillian A.
Singh, Jonathan R.
Siva-Jothy, Jonathon
Slater, Donald
Smethurst, Amelia
Smith, Ashley
Smith, Catherine
Sobolewski, Richard
Srocke, Franziska
Stack, Philip
Steadman, Claudia
Stoddart, Lorna
Stokes, Thomas
Stone, Philippa
Sutherland, Ruari
Sykes, Alasdair
Tagliati, Alice
Taifour, Hatem A.
Tao, Zui
Taysum, Benjamin
Tcheheumeni Djanni, Axel
Tepes, Paul D.
Thomas, Haydn
Thompson, Bethan
Thomson, Jennifer
Tobin, George
Todd, Fiona K.
Tripathi, Hemant
Trotter, Felix D.
Tulip, Laura
Turk, Jeremy
Twelves, Andrew G.
Tyldesley, Thomas
Undorf, Sabine
VAD, Johanne
Valdivia Quidel, Paulo
Van Veelen, Bregje
Wainwright, Warwick
Wallace, Megan
Walton, William
Wan Mohd Jaafar, Shafrina
Warnatzsch Thompson, Erika A.
Watt, James A.J.
Wells, Geoffrey J.
Wess, Jane
Wielgoszewska, Bozena A.
Wignall, Rachel E.
Wilcock, Rachel E.
Williams, Joshua J.
Wood, Helena R.S.
Woodwark, Arthur J.P.
Wosu, Adaoma
Wurzer, Christian
Xia, Changyou
Yang, Yili
Yang, Li
Yates, Jack
Young, Aythya L.
Yun, Jayoung
Zhang, Xin
Zhang, Manlin
Zhao, Yong
Zhao, Youqian
de Lange, Emiel R.

Part-Time Research Students
Baillie, Orsolya
Baulcomb, Corinne
Davies, Susan Anne
Ferreira, Joana G.
Gkanatsios, Ioannis
Govan, Sarah
Hersfeldt, Nikolai L.
March, Maggie
McPake, Joanna
Oliver, Alastair K.
Porter, Stephen
Sing, Louise
Valluri-Nitsch, Christiane
Vulturius, Gregor
Wishart, Harriet
M.Sc. Carbon Capture and Storage
Chittick, Jack
Correa Larios, Carlos
Hand, Michael C.
Immanuel, Andre N.
Raimondo, Laura M.G.
Saghatchi Moghaddam, Nariman
Scafidi, Jonathan
Syaifulloh, Hananta

M.Sc. Carbon Management
Alfred, Samuel O.S.
Altaee, Shaima A.S.
Anthony, Aloysius
Asaa Ngwabebho, Nestor Sr
Bird, Jeffry
Bloemer, Ina
Bowman, Michael G.
Brankin, Laura C.
Brown, Frederick C.
Canas, Stéphanie A.
Cook, Christopher D.
Cuthbert, Richard J.
Derpsch, Andres I.A.
Dickson, Graeme F.
Essilfie-Nyame, Ebenezer
Finney, Max H.
Fransciscus, Andrew
Groos, Ann-Sophie
Guest, Christopher J.
Guzman Martinez, Eric
Han, Dihui
Harper, Sara T.
Harris, Jasmine
Harvey, Jennifer A.
Hattingh, Johann
Hinojosa Torres, Paulina
Hlaing, Ponnya S.
Iturry, Diego A.
John, Nigel A.
Jones, Holly C.
Jung, Soonhyuck
Kajee, Mohammed
Kasperek, Urszula
Koram, David Y.O.
Laurent-Desmyter, Rita M.I.
Lazaridi, Maria E.
Leggatt, Kirsten E.
Leitch, Aletta E.R.
Lockyer, Robyn M.
Lund, Daniel J.
Lyons, Richard
Ma, Jinting
Maynard, Matthew N.
Mccorquodale, Vanessa
Mclean, Ross E.
Meier, Kevin A.
Miller, Stuart Walker
Miller, Hamish
Mitchell, Jordan D.J.
Morgan, Holly
Muratori, Elisabeth
Murphy, Andrew J.
Mussa, Mussa A.
Namazzi, Gloria V.
Nathoo, Tamizan
Nikolaeva, Valeria I.
Nolan, Sarah L.
O'Callaghan, Andrew
Palmer Ii, Kevin
Pashley, Faith
Pelz, Christopher
Price, Joseph W.
Rasool, Sana
Reddy, Gerry J.
Rossell Mendez, Karen G.
Salmon, Leslie J.
Schmidt, Stefan M.
Schwochow, Annika Z.
Seditas, Colin L.
Shand, Theo H.L.
Shuen, Henry Z.L.
Singleton, Michelle M.L.
Smith, Mckenna M.
Stepien, Dominika G.
Stevenson, Richard L.
Stillhart, Ruweyda D.
Suresh, Shraddha
Tikkakoski, Päivi S.
Utzinger, Sora P.U.
Viner, Matthew J.
Wade, Georgina
Wan, Kai
Williams, Rhys G.
Williamson, Robert F.
Wright, David G.
Wright, Joanna R.
Wu, Jingqi
Zafar, Tipu J.
Zaman, Tashia
Zhang, Shuman
Zhou, Liying

M.Sc. Earth Observation and Geoinformation Management
Baldacchino, Francesca
Edgar, Alexandra A.
Ewart, Martin A.
Hou, Yuqing
Jiang, Han
Ng, Kah Choon
Paige, Cody A.
Poirrette, Michael W.A.
Rakityanskaya, Natalia
Scales, Richard T.A.
Valdivia Ramirez, Sebastian R.
Yarleque Ipanaque, Josue G.

M.Sc. Ecological Economics
Aamelfot, Nora H.
Abdul Samat, Nur Akina Binti
Arora, Ojasvee
Benn, Hannah
Brook, Harrison R.
Bursnell, Matthew P.
Cooper, Joseph
Corlet, Christine M.
Cormack, Margaret K.
D'Esterre Roberts, Julianne J.
Damico, Brittany
Dias, Clare
Ding, Changcheng
Doneo, Adam
Fitzpatrick, Robbie D.J.
Friedland, Joseph S.N.
Gonzalez Gonzalez, Margarita
Gordon, Jamie N.
Helgadóttir, Ásta K.
Hoontrakool, Dawisa
Hotzfeld, Rachel A.
Howe, Campbell M.
Huijberts, Jola
Johansen, Mikkel B.
Johnston, Alanna
Jones, Alexandra R.
Jones, Simon R.
Knudson, Kristina A.
Mai, Wenting M.
Martin, Abigail R.
Moser, Deyshawn
Mule Stagno, Claudia
Müller, Michael
Neupauer, Sophie A.
Nicol, Victoria
Nisi, Nora O.
O'Connor, Sebastian
Page, Savanna
Parker, Christopher M.J.
Pilard, Louis P.L.
Raoult, Justine
Samson, Clarissa R.
Sanchez Quiroz, Andrea I.
Schulze, Christoph
Smout, Thomas A.
Solano Valverde, Natalia
Sophia, Suci H.
Sposato, Matteo
Stephen, Dominic E.G.
Te Bokkel, Leonore S.C.
Toselli, Paolo E.
Toth, Julian
Tribolet, Thibault
Wauchope, Angus
Wijayani, Lisa Indah
Wilkinson, Benjamin M.
Williams, Manuel E.
Witteveen, Ana I.G.
Wu, Yufeng
Zhan, Yangyang
Zhou, Ruimeng
Zilleruelo Esta¿Ol, Rodrigo
Zu Ermgassen, Sophus

M.Sc. Ecosystem Services
Avento, Nicole
Burns, James G.
Gordini, Matteo
Hargreaves, Peter K.
Impesi, Isabella H.
Jaramillo Allendes, Amerindia J.
Johnson, Ariana A.
Kato Huerta, Jarumi
Lakin, Elizabeth
Lefebvre, Marine A.
Meldrum, Leanne J.
Morley, Jonathan P.A.
Rouhette, Théo C.M.
Seville, Oliver W.E.
Thatey, Mohamed Z.
Urquiza, Francisco J.L.
Van Munster, Elisabeth L.M.

M.Sc. Energy, Society and Sustainability
Arriaga Alcantara, Jennifer
Cassidy, Mark
Coronado Hernandez, Sarahi
Granak, Tomas
Jolly, Flavia C.H.
Lauren, Louise S.
Lindemann, Karsten A.
Mackenzie, Duncan J.
Nelson, Leigh E.F.
Varela Garc¿A, Andrea Y.
Zhang, Miao

M.Sc. Environment and Development
Aaltonen, Tiina J.
Ahmed, Fatima B.
Akello, Scovia
Al Baghdadi, Alice
Baker-Woodside, Martha
Ballantine, Peter
Beekenkamp, Lotte
Blewett, Rebecca N.
Boland, Fiona
Brown, Heather
Cemus, Vojtech
Chappell, Elizabeth A.
Chen, Hsiao-Wei
Cover Rincón, Mariana
Cruz Guti¿Rrez, Maria I.
Dahm, Joelle A.
Docherty, Julia M.
Elgin, Aimee
Eyles, Ellen U.
Frerichs, Taylor
Giles, James
Glenny, Ellen K.
Gonzalez Martínez, Paulina
Herrera Castro, Roberto S.
Hiller, Nora F.
Kaczor, Karolina
Löffler, Christoph W.
Ma, Xinfei
Mackenzie, Michael R.
Macleod, Sarah J.M.
Macnab, Samuel A.
Mashughuli, Michael G.
Matthews, Elizabeth L.
Mcpherson, Soyini A.
Melati, Kuntum
Mills, Glennis M.V.
Mishra, Akshat
Owiti, Delilah A.
Penaherrera Proano, Michelle Andrea
Rai-Roche, Sean
Raynor, Chanel C.
Rimaud, Benjamin M.
Rondonuwu, Olivia M.
Salazar Moreira, Eduardo E.
Sanderson, Tyler O.
Selvaggio, Giancarlo
Shi, Tong
Sitati, Asha Mutenyo
Spilsbury, Lydia R.
Taylor, Carmina Angelica
Von Rechberg Und Rothenl¿Wen, Maria J.
Wood, Erin I.
Xia, Xinyue
Zhang, Shaohui

M.Sc. Environment, Culture and Society
Butler-Way, Peter J.
Cadena Perez, Karla Y.
Cinibulk, Veronica E.
Dohm, Cecilie
Garbutt, Leon V.
Garrote Soto, Elisa
Griffiths, James
Grimm, Amanda F.
Guasco, Anna K.L.
Justice, Jeff W.
Keating, Hannah
Laforet, Kelly A.
Lundin, Lisa
Marks, Andrew E.G.
Masser, Alfred P.
Meghji, Zayn M.
Minis, Lauren I.
Patnoe-Hagelberger, Sidney
Pavans De Ceccatty, Emma
Petersen, Katrine T.
Pontynen, Emilia I.L.
Portus, Rosamund
Proctor, Rachel H.
Randall, Catrina
Raymond, Karissa N.
Sanchez Gonzalez, Paola A.
Schlatter, Ladina S.
S¿Thershagen, Silje
Thompson, Kelly A.
Ucar, Sahra
Wilson, Peter

M.Sc. Environmental Protection and Management
Abbady, Dana E.
Amar Diaz De Espada, Sophie M.
Baillie, Rosie
Berger, Marie-Christine
Bixler, Alysia E.
Calderon Moises, Aisha
Cardenas, Maria L.
Chang, Xiwen
Chen, Wen
Chen, Yun
Cucal¿N, Andrea P.
Dallas-Chapman, Adam G.
Docherty, Julia M.
Donoso Galdames, Francisco J.
Doyle, Fergus T.
Fletcher, Chelsea
Forbes, Sophie K.
Garland, Michael R.G.
Gjefle, Erin
Guo, Qing
Hai, Xuan
Hampson, Kirsti M.
Hooper, Eryn
Howard, Luke J.
Huang, Hua
Kalialin, Mikhail
Kang, Yanghui
Khasanova, Anzhelika A.
Kulawska, Aleksandra E.
Lei, Jingsi
Li, Xue
Li, Xingkun
Liu, Yating
Lu, Di
Macleod, Kairn
Macmaster, Gemma
Manjunath, Shashank
Martin, Derek J.
Matthews, Annalise S.
Mccallum, Calum E.L.
Mchugh, Jessica H.
Moesch, Simon S.
Murphy, Seamus
Nie, Bijie
Orellana Aviles, Danae S.
Payen, Florian T.
Penman, Iona K.
Perez Certucha, Eugenio
Read, Sarah K.
Robertson, Andrew I.
Robinson, James S.
Russo, Ivana
Schmolke, Erika J.
Sepulveda Gonzalez, Ignacio D.
Shen, Anran
Smillie, Rachel R.
Smith, Katy L.
Su, Xinyan
Sun, Xinyue
Thompson, Polly I.J.
Turner, Nicola
Weber, Emily A.
Wharton, Amaris C.A.
Winter, Sara
Xiao, Sihua
Xu, Fan
Yardley, Sarah I.R.
Yin, Zixiong
Zhang, Zirui
Zhang, Yingji
Zhang, Bei

M.Sc. Environmental Sustainability
Bhimji, Samara A.
Brousse, Aurelie S.
Chaparro Toro, Ana Maria
Cheek, Kerry E.
Chevalam, Sanjana
Chucherd, Sasinipha
Ciera, Nichola M.
Corn, Alison Sophie
Corscadden, Jack
Crocco, Mireille C.
De Los Rios White, Marta I.
Devignol, Lisa M.
Dunne, Santiago
El-Khoury, Tina
Fadila, Reska N.
Gillman, Thomas A.G.
Harb, Diana
Henry, Eilidh M.
Irvine, Rachel E.
Jada, Kaleb Shiferaw
Kim, Minseon
Lacbao, Nova Jane P.
Lang, Sage
Lee, Hsien-Chung
Levett, Alice
León Soto, Ramiro A.
Livingston, Matthew L.
Long, Imogen
Luengo Oroz, Javier I.
Mahasneh, Bana
Martin, Grant
Meehan, Sharon L.
Midhamre, Amanda A.E.
Mitchell, Louise M.
Mularoni, Bianca
Nakamura, Yuriko
Noguchi, Junichiro
Nyondoh, Wisdom J.
Parry-Jones, Sarinka
Paterson, Christie
P¿Tursd¿Ttir, Freyja
Rabasedas, Alejandra
Riera, Anton A.R.
Robinson, Mark G.
Rogers, Hannah L.
Ross, Sarah E.
Schmidt-Hansen, Aleksander
Smith, Rhona C.
Squire, David
Syrewicz Echeverria, Mar¿A V.
Thomas, Sydney A.
Varga, Zsófia A.
Vavi, Rudo Rachael Margaret
Walker, Rebecca A.
Wang, Xun
Welsh, Ruaridh N.
Yuan, Yating

M.Sc. Food Security
Alvarado, Brenda G.
Appadoo, Corinne R.R.
Aufderheide, Helen M.
Batten, Eline A.
Boyko, Rose
Cai, Xiaoyan
Churaman, Amrita
Clarke, Si¿N E.
Faucher, Myriam F.M.
Fraser, Heather
Fullerton, Joanne A.
Ge, Mengting
Guo, Waisafu
Hedler, Henrique Gobbi
Herd, Lily
Ido, Moeha
Jetzer, Solene F.
Jones, Sarah M.
Klein, Angelica S.
Kolek-Hegedus, Petra
Lansden, Baylor
Li, Peixuan
Lim, Wei Jing
Malhotra, Arzoo
Mcsharry, Connor
M¿Nch, Lisa P.
Peterson, Sarah
Reddy, Anjali
Sarg, Chelsea D.
Sugimura, Hajime
Tanujaya, Katherin
Wardle, Lucianne M.
Zhang, Mengqi

M.Sc. Geographical Information Science
Anderson, Alasdair T.M.
Antoniou, Christina
Babatunde, Eniola F.
Baharuddin, Fatin T.B.
Bangali, Agnes M.J.
Bell, Blair J.H.
Brawley, Alice
Brook, Christopher D.
Cai, Xiaocong
Chatzis, Ioannis R.
Cohen Sanchez, Lea Gracia
Collin, Jonathan P.
Crawford, Callum D.R.
Devaney, Maia
Ding, Yingjie
Dryfe, Helen M.
Duncan, Luke C.
Freeman, Erin E.
Grassick, Gavin
Guy, Robin D.
Hamilton, Jake D.
Hammersley, Benjamin T.
Hams, Catherine M.
Harcourt, William D.
Humstad, Kamilla H.
Hunt, David A.
Jirga, Loya
Karamoschos, Antonios
Kerr, James M.S.
Kirkland, Aline
Love, Sharon R.
Ma, Qianhui
Macdonald, Lewis H.M.
Mccallum, Sophie
Meng, Xiangjie
Moriarty, Charles D.
Morton, Ian M.
Morton, Hamish
Nicholson, Megan E.
Osifeso, Mowaninuola I.
Pizzolato, Marco
Ricklefs, Samuel S.
Rybakiewicz, Wiktoria A.
Slater, Strath S.G.
Smith, Francesca L.
Tarrant, Danni J.
Taylforth, Joseph E.
Taylor, Christopher W.
Thomas, Frank
Wayne, Oliver G.
Willow, Taylor J.
Yu, Songlin
Yuan, Wenyun
Zhang, Shengdi
Zhao, Rui

M.Sc. Global Environment, Politics and Society
Bottoms, Bethany E.
Dutra, Ediane M.L.

M.Sc. Global Environmental Change
Eden, Lauren

M.Sc. Marine Systems and Policies
Arnull, Jessica E.M.
Carrion, Steven A.
Carson, Liam
Carter, Amber
Enthoven, Laura C.N.
Fenty, Brianna
Funk, Lara
Gebruk, Anna
Gonzales, Carmela I.
Gross, Sylvanna
Ison, Theo S.
Jastrzebska, Patrycja B.
Katsada, Dimitra
Kirkham, Nicholas R.
La Beur, Laura R.
Mcdowell, Julia M.
Mcfadden, Erin D.
Mendrik, Freija M.
Mercy Araujo, Eliana
Pan, Liwei
Ray, Joseph M.
Sinclair, Rona M.
Smith, Yanni C.
Tartre, Ryan
Temple-Long, Ruby
Turner, Nicola
Villemot, Jacques
Wendebourg, Mara R.
Wilson, Sarah Marjorie

M.Sc. Soils and Sustainability
Arrazola, Elsa Maria
Mackenzie, Rosa
Mcbride-Serrano, Cristina
Nasseri, David Cyrus
O'Carroll, Elizabeth
Rivelli, Victoria L.
Willoughby, Catriona M.
Yanetta, Jessica

M.Sc. Sustainable Plant Health
Churaman, Amrita
Maclaren, Alastair C.
Rowe, Opal V.
Salha, Maria

M.Sc. Sustainable Resource Management
Asi, Zeid
Fitzpatrick, Macdarragh
Gaju, Jorge P.A.
Lejarre, Jonas J.N.
Letona Castrillo, Idoia
Macedo, Carolina
Moreno-Sánchez Ornelas, Constanza
Suárez, Nathalie A.
Triwahyudi, Deddy
Williams, Oleta S.
Williams, Michael H.